Untis 2020

Max-Windmüller-Gymnasium   D-26721, Steinweg 26
Stundenplan Schj. 2019/2020 - gültig ab 05.02.2020 -   Stand: 15.07.2020 07:08

15.7.2020 Mittwoch, Woche A
Nachrichten zum Tag
Unterrichtsfrei 2,4-12 Std.
Abwesende Lehrer Bc, Fs, Ja, Lm, Sh, So, Bk, Sn, Bs
Blockierte Räume 304, 312, 318

KlasseStundeVertreterFachRaum(Lehrer)(Fach)(Raum)Info.Vertr. von
5a1SdSoL108SdE108Gruppe A 
5a3---------KnGe108  
5a3SdSoL108   Gruppe B 
5b1---------HfD107  
5b1CoSoL107   Gruppe A 
5b3---------JaMuP1  
5b3CoSoL107   Gruppe B 
5c1HeSoL109HeD109Gruppe A 
5c3---------EbE109  
5c3HeSoL109   Gruppe B 
5d1---------EgtKu221  
5d1BrSoL112FsSoL Gruppe A 
5d3---------BrPh319  
5d3BrSoL112FsSoL Gruppe B 
6a1---------RoGe102  
6a1BeSoL102   Gruppe A 
6a3---------RoD102  
6a3BeSoL102   Gruppe B 
6b1---------SzPh319  
6b1BnSoL104   Gruppe A 
6b3---------SdE104  
6b3BnSoL104   Gruppe B 
6c1---------SeD106  
6c1KaSoL106   Gruppe A 
6c3---------EgtKu221  
6c3KaSoL106   Gruppe B 
6d1---------SLEk105  
6d1FfSoL105   Gruppe A 
6d3---------SiGe105  
6d3FfSoL105   Gruppe B 
7a1---------EiSchwiBad  
7a1---------EgnSchwi208  
7a1AySoL208   Gruppe A 
7a3---------SLEk208  
7a3AySoL208   Gruppe B 
7b1---------BrM207  
7b1HslSoL207   Gruppe A 
7b3---------ShE207  
7b3HslSoL207   Gruppe B 
7c1---------MkPh315  
7c1EiSoL205   Gruppe A 
7c3---------LmM205  
7c3EiSoL205   Gruppe B 
8a, 8c1---------FsRe213  
8a, 8d1---------MaRe215  
8a, 8c, 8d, 8b1---------KnWN320  
8a, 8b1---------HgRe214  
8a1MkSoL214   Gruppe A 
8a3MkSoL214MkM214Gruppe B 
8b1SmSoL213   Gruppe A 
8b3---------RiE213  
8b3SmSoL213   Gruppe B 
8c1BaSoL215   Gruppe A 
8c3BaSoL215BaD215Gruppe B 
8d1SeSoL217   Gruppe A 
8d3SeSoL217SeD217Gruppe B 
9a1---------SiE212  
9a1FnSoL212   Gruppe A 
9a3FnSoL212FnM212Gruppe B 
9b1---------ShE211  
9b1RoSoL211   Gruppe A 
9b3---------HrSpHalle-I  
9b3RoSoL211   Gruppe B 
9c1---------HslEk209  
9c1SbSoL209   Gruppe A 
9c3---------FrKu218  
9c3SbSoL209   Gruppe B 
10a1---------SbCh305  
10a1GrSoL203   Gruppe A 
10a3---------SzPh315  
10a3GrSoL203   Gruppe B 
10b1---------FrKu218  
10b1HaSoL210   Gruppe A 
10b3---------LiCh309  
10b3HaSoL210   Gruppe B 
10c1SoL113SpHalle-IGruppe A 
10c3---------TrEk113  
10c3SoL113   Gruppe B 
11a, 11b, 11c, 11d1---------SoF216  
11a, 11b, 11c, 11d1---------StL111  
11a, 11b, 11c, 11d1---------BaSn110  
11a, 11b, 11c, 11d1---------GbBi303  
11a, 11b, 11c, 11d1---------KaIn201  
11a, 11b, 11c, 11d1---------BnCh309  
11a1SiSoL308   Gruppe A 
11a, 11b, 11c, 11d3---------CoRe318  
11a, 11b, 11c, 11d3---------HgRe312  
11a, 11b, 11c, 11d3---------StWN201  
11a, 11b, 11c, 11d3---------RKWN111  
11a3SiSoL308   Gruppe B 
11b1ELSoL316   Gruppe A 
11b3ELSoL316   Gruppe B 
11c1SzSoL315   Gruppe A 
11c3SzSoL315   Gruppe B 
11d1RiSoL216   Gruppe A 
11d3RiSoL216   Gruppe B 
121EbSoL314CoRe318Tutorium 12.1 Gruppe AMi-15.7. / 1
121LiSoL202ELWN304Tutorium 12.2 Gruppe A 
121FaSoL320   Tutorium 12.3 Gruppe A 
121GbSoL303   Tutorium 12.4 Gruppe A 
123LiSoL202ELEk304Tutorium 12.2 Gruppe B 
123EbSoL314HePW316Tutorium 12.1 Gruppe B 
123GbSoL303SbM202Tutorium 12.4 Gruppe B 
123FaSoL320HaD320Tutorium 12.3 Gruppe B 
123---------MnF216  
Kl.x1---------Eb    
 0/1Ka FrühMuMk FrühMu  
 0/1Ro FrühHofFs FrühHof  
 1---------RKFö-DaZBibl  
 2/3EL OG 1Mn OG 1  
 3LqGA-HABiblSnGA-HABibl  

15.7.2020 A 20.5.2019 A - 26.5.2019 A 20.5.2019 A - 26.5.2019 A Max-Windmüller-Gymnasium: 20200715 Br 01

Untis Stundenplan Software